Month: July 2015

Hackney GT Beastway 2015 final series results

The first 15 finishers in each category will receive series points as follows: 20, 18, 16, 14, 12, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1. 20/05/15 27/05/15 03/06/15 10/06/15 17/06/15 24/06/15 01/07/15

Under 14s

Pos Bib No Surname First Name Club/Team TOTAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 87 Barthelemy Titouan Herne Hill Youth 98 20 18 0 16 20 20 20
2 89 De Monchaux Irons Logan CC Hackney 76 20 0 18 20 18 0 0
3 93 Pell Travis CC Ashwell 70 0 16 20 18 16 0 0
4 92 Penhey Benjamin High Beech Cycle Club 60 12 8 0 10 14 16 0
5 91 Ashwood Emily WXC World Racing 56 14 10 14 0 0 18 0
6 84 Cassidy Hayden Velo Club Londres 30 0 0 16 14 0 0 0
7 83 Wakefield James Forest School CC 26 0 14 0 12 0 0 0
8 94 Mitchie Luke 4T + Velo 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
9 88 Darragh Jake LVYCC 34 16 0 0 0 0 0 18
10 95 Bakrania Kishnan Team Darenth 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
11 81 Autrobus Louis Sole CC 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
12 86 Brown Caleb Team Darenth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

u16s
Pos Bib No Surname First Name Club/Team TOTAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 17 Kiely Joe Welwyn Wheelers 90 0 20 0 18 16 16 20
2 82 Harrison Powell LVYCC 78 0 0 0 20 20 20 18
3 96 O’Reagan Artie CC Hackney 78 12 16 20 16 14 0 0
4 79 Watling Francis High Beech Cycle Club 66 8 14 16 0 12 10 14
5 98 Chastell Imogen Welwyn Wheelers 48 16 18 0 14 0 0 0
6 100 Ashwood Luke Sutton CC 44 14 0 18 0 0 12 0
7 97 Davis Izzard Luke High Beech Cycle Club 43 7 12 14 0 10 0 0
8 95 Kilshan Bakrania Team Darenth 36 0 0 0 0 18 18 0
9 76 Bolton Max LVYCC 31 10 0 0 12 0 9 0
10 85 Charlton Noah BowlPhish Bontrager Racing 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 494 Clague Hugo 19 0 0 0 0 0 7 12
12 78 Williams Owen LVYCC 18 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 490 Pell Harley 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
14 491 Dale Alex 14 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
15 99 Champness Joe 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 86 Brown Caleb Team Darenth 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
17 77 Azamide Nathan LVYCC 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 80 Baker Alfie Team Darenth 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juniors
Pos Bib No Surname First Name Club/Team TOTAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 403 Robertson Alexander Cycling Club Hackney 92 18 0 18 0 20 18 18
2 404 Hawkes Tommy Sport Essex 86 16 18 20 0 0 16 16
3 405 Pitt Joe Fitch Bikes 76 0 20 16 0 0 20 20
4 406 Ambrose-Parish James LVYCC 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0
5 400 Clements Matthew Catford CC Equipe/Banks 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 407 Hall William 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Elite/ experts
1 471 French Adam Rapha CC 98 20 18 20 20 0 0 20
2 470 Record Gary 58 18 20 0 0 20 0 0
3 472 Whittington Glen Southborough and District Wheelers 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
4 473 Cooper Will 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 474 Lewis Ben 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Sport
1 356 Hayter Will London Dynamo 96 18 18 20 20 18 0 20
2 361 Shepherd Mark Fruit For London 82 10 14 18 16 16 18 0
3 351 Birks Jules VC Londres 80 20 20 0 0 20 20 0
4 358 Linton William Brixton Cycles 78 14 16 0 14 14 16 18
5 382 Kearse Will Sussed Out Suspension 58 0 8 12 12 0 12 14
6 357 Hurst Garry KTM Impsport 58 12 10 14 9 0 10 12
7 354 Davies Robert London Dynamo 46 16 12 0 18 0 0 0
8 350 Baines Jesse 44 9 1 0 10 0 8 16
9 312 Bernasconi Frederick Hackney GT 41 0 0 10 0 9 14 0
10 363 Snowball Andrew VC Londres 37 8 9 0 0 10 0 10
11 352 Cook Alexander Medway VC 37 4 7 1 7 6 9 8
12 359 Longman Mark 30 1 3 8 3 4 5 9
13 384 Chambers Jacob Chambers Roofing 23 0 0 7 4 5 0 7
14 373 Clifford Ed Rapha CC 21 7 0 0 0 7 7 0
15 383 Dennis Jonathon Control Couriers 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
16 364 Waters Robert 15 1 1 6 2 0 1 5
17 385 Hepworth Tom 15 0 0 9 6 0 0 0
18 366 Mari-Thompspon Alvari Dulwich Paragon 14 5 4 0 0 1 4 0
19 370 Donhou Thomas 14 6 0 0 8 0 0 0
20 360 Reidy Ben Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 13 1 5 0 5 0 2 0
21 391 Panayioutou Chris Fruit For London 12 0 0 0 0 12 0 0
22 353 Costello Michael 10 1 1 1 0 0 1 6
23 372 Bevan Tony Sport Essex 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 4
24 377 Cuttins Jordan 8 0 1 3 1 2 1 0
25 393 Dehond Filip 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 0
26 394 Spurrier Ben 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
27 380 Brotherton Chris 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
28 386 Marshall Jake 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
29 369 Kennet Simon Flints One CC 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
30 389 Doroghazi Gabor 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
31 387 Thorpe Chris Revolution Signs 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 0
32 390 Cadd Steve 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
33 378 Tomlin Brad 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
34 374 Jones Craig 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
35 365 Achiles Joe 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 367 Marsh Anthony Maldon and District 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
37 376 Milton Robert Hackney GT 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
38 371 Heath Matt East London Velo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 396 Roldan Andres 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
40 395 Wynne David 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
41 397 Hayauddin Hamza 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
42 388 Alabastro Charlton Sikad UK 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
43 300 Stephenson Ben 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
44 379 Gray Barry 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
45 381 Dorling Lewis Spray Effex 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
46 368 Flury James PMR@Toachim House 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 392 Tyler Ritchie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Female Open
1 432 Moore Sophie Dulwich Paragon 100 20 20 0 0 20 20 20
2 433 Armstrong Abigail Hackney GT 93 0 18 20 0 18 0 18 19
3 432 Manning Lucy Dulwich Paragon 86 18 16 0 20 16 16 0
4 434 McIntyre Sue Fitch Bikes 36 0 0 18 18 0 0 0
5 435 Beaumont Claire 10 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
Vets
1 255 Minter Kurt 100 18 20 20 20 20 20 18
2 264 Pentney Graham Mad Cow Racing 92 14 18 18 18 18 0 20
3 297 Palozzi Clement EHF Velopro 80 0 14 14 16 16 18 16
4 290 Carter Kevin Hackney GT 54 0 9 12 9 12 0 10 11
5 295 Cooper Neil Hackney GT 54 0 10 8 14 2 11 0 11
6 249 Hatfield Stuart 47 8 8 9 10 10 10 0
7 268 Laing Nick Cycles UK 46 16 16 0 0 14 0 0
8 234 Calvert Mark Team Trisports 36 10 12 0 0 0 14 0
9 246 Hanks Stephen London Phoenix CC 35 2 0 0 6 5 8 9 7
10 232 Bostock James 33 9 0 3 12 9 0 0
11 274 Barnet Ian 29 3 5 6 7 0 0 8
12 323 Harris Henry 28 0 0 0 0 0 16 12
13 327 Hudson Paul 26 0 0 0 0 0 12 14
14 254 May-Gillings Mike 25 1 4 4 3 8 6 3
15 250 Jago Neil 22 1 2 1 5 4 4 7
16 267 Purcell Robert Neon Velo 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 265 Lawrence Mike EHF Velopro 19 7 6 0 0 6 0 0
18 231 Archer John Walden Velo 17 1 3 7 0 0 0 6
19 284 Reid Winston 16 1 1 2 1 1 7 5
20 320 Stephens James 16 0 0 0 0 7 9 0
21 301 Brent George Addiscombe CC 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
22 277 Ward Gary 12 0 0 0 2 1 5 4
23 235 Champness Paul Hadleigh MTB Club 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 236 Cockrell John 12 4 0 0 8 0 0 0
25 305 Wilson Jimmy Cyclefit RT 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
26 304 Clague Chris London Phoenix CC 8 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 2
27 288 Bareford Peter Arctic Tacx RT 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
28 302 McMahon John 6 0 0 1 0 1 3 1
29 282 Minter Terry http://www.TRADERVAN com 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 285 Orford Martin Spray Effex 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
31 306 Wall Julian Cyclefit RT 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
32 266 Clark Stuart MADD CC 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 276 Holt James 4 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
34 273 Lambert Ian 4 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
35 278 Fearon Dave 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
36 263 Mair Ed Mad Cow Racing 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
37 307 Galvin Graham East London Velo 4 0 0 1 0 3 0 0
38 317 Lawler Alex 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 0
39 308 Moody Peter 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 0
40 283 Penney Philip HBYCC 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
41 296 Bond Kevin London MTB 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
42 258 Rochford Warren 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
43 286 Corbett Douglas 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
44 322 Bakrania Megan 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
45 314 Pell Shelton CC Ashwell 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
46 303 Haley Dennis 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
47 328 Soor Yeshpaul 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
48 300 Stephenson Ben 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
49 313 Fairweather Ryan 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
50 287 Wells Paul 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
51 233 Brown Stephen Team Darenth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
52 291 Straitt Paul Your Brand Here 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
53 237 Darragh Kevin Maldon & District CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 281 Robertson Damian London Phoenix CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 256 Peleg Oren Regents Park Roulers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 321 Chamber John 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 324 Bettany Richard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 325 Nyman Adam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 330 Duffy Chris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grand Vets
1 252 Mahon Stephen East London Velo 98 20 20 20 18 18 18 20
2 261 Wubben Antonius 96 8 18 18 20 20 20 0
3 271 Codrington Charlie Dulwich Paragon 82 18 16 0 14 16 14 18
4 262 Bloxham Robert Mad Cow Racing 66 0 12 14 10 14 9 16
5 251 Lewey Richard Crystal Palace Triathletes 64 14 8 16 12 10 12 0
6 269 Wilkinson Geoffrey 62 16 14 10 9 12 10 0
7 272 O’Reagan Andy Cyclelab 50 12 10 12 0 9 7 0
8 298 Steele David Hackney GT 44 0 6 8 0 8 8 14
9 253 March Paul 42 9 0 7 7 7 6 12
10 257 Pisolkar Robert Finsbury Park CC 35 7 7 9 6 6 0 0
11 315 Phillips Sam WDMBC Specialized 32 0 0 0 16 0 16 0
12 245 Gibbs Paul Pearson Cycling Club 27 10 9 0 8 0 0 0
13 309 Boult Robert 21 0 0 6 5 5 5 0
14 275 Vivian Hugh Finsbury Park CC 19 6 0 0 0 4 0 9
15 259 Smith Gary Lee Valley Velo 19 0 0 5 3 0 4 7
16 270 Hall Martin Mad Cow Racing 18 0 2 1 4 0 3 8
17 310 Pitt Guy 12 0 0 4 2 0 2 6
18 309 Boulta Roberr 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
19 280 Byford Gary Walden Velo 8 0 1 1 1 0 0 5
20 299 Tovey Tim 8 0 1 3 0 2 0 2
21 316 Czermszvip Joe Hackney BMX 7 0 0 0 1 3 0 3
22 279 King Martin 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
23 293 Hart Graham Essex Roads CC 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
24 329 Hindley Mark 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
25 294 Antrobus Matt Sole Cycling 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
26 292 Jary Mark VC Londres 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
27 244 Flury Roger ViCiOUS VELO 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
28 253 March Paul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Super Vets
1 260 Whalley Terry Ford Cycling Club 96 18 20 0 18 20 18 20
2 311 Jones Drew Lee Velley Velo 70 0 0 20 20 0 16 0 14
3 238 Douglas Peter Finsbury Park CC 56 20 18 0 0 0 0 18
4 326 Lockyear Stuart London Phoenix 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 0

Round 7 results

Beastway Round 7 Result
Place Number Time Forename Surname Team/Club Cat
Women Elite/Expert/Sport/Vet
1 433 +1 lap Abi Armstrong Hackney GT WM G/Vet 1st
2 432 +1 lap Sophie Moore Dulwich Paragon CC Wm Sport 2nd
Junior Men
1 405 02:06 Joe Pitt Flitch Bikes Junior 1st
2 403 14:33 Alexander Roberton Hackney GT Junior 2nd
3 404 +1 lap Tommy Hanks Spray Effex Junior 3rd
407 DNF William Ware Cyclelab Junior
Elite/Expert Men
1 471 58:58:00 Adam French Hackney GT Elite/Expert 1st
474 DNF Ben Lewis Hackney GT Elite/Expert
Sport Men
1 356 01:13 Will Hayter London Dynamo Sport 1st
2 358 02:36 William Linton Brixton Cycles Club Sport 2nd
3 350 02:59 Jesse Baines Sport 3rd
4 382 03:21 Will Kearse Sussed Out Suspension Sport
5 357 03:25 Garry Hurst KTM Impsport Sport
6 363 03:55 Andrew Snowball VC Londres Sport
7 359 04:35 Mark Longman Sport
8 352 05:44 Alexander Cook Medway VC Sport
9 384 09:59 Jacob Chambers Chambers Roofing Sport
10 353 16:38 Michael Costello Sport
11 364 +1 lap Robert Waters Sport
12 372 +1 lap Tony Bevan Spray Effex Sport
360 DNF Ben Reidy Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Sport
Veteran Men
1 264 02:55 Graham Pentney Mad Cow Racing Veteran 1st
2 255 04:17 Kurt Minter Veteran 2nd
3 297 04:33 Clement Palozzi EHF Velo Pro Veteran 3rd
4 327 05:30 Paul Hudson Sprockets UK Veteran
5 323 06:00 Henry Harris Veteran
6 290 06:46 Kevin Carter Hackney GT Veteran
7 246 09:36 Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC Veteran
8 274 10:10 Ian Barnet Veteran
9 250 11:13 Neil Jago Veteran
10 231 11:28 John Archer Walden Velo Veteran
11 284 12:34 Winston Reid Veteran
12 277 13:39 Gary Ward RJS Builders Veteran
13 254 13:44 Mike May-Gillings Team Flamingo Veteran
14 286 16:57 Douglas Corbett Veteran
15 302 17:54 John McMahon Veteran
16 328 +1 lap Paul Soor Lee Valley Youth CC Veteran
17 300 +1 lap Ben Stephenson Veteran
18 285 +1 lap Martin Orford Spray Effex Veteran
273 DNF Ian Lambert Veteran
281 DNF Damian Robertson London Phoenix CC Veteran
304 Chris Clague London Phoenix CC Veteran
320 JJ Stephens Hackney GT Veteran
330 DNF Chris Duffy Veteran
Grand Vet Men
1 252 02:21 Stephen Mahon East London Velo G/Vet 1st
2 271 07:25 Charlie Codrington Dulwich Paragon G/Vet 2nd
3 262 07:55 Robert Bloxham Mad Cow Racing G/Vet 3rd
4 298 11:59 David Steele Hackney GT G/Vet
5 253 14:02 Paul March G/Vet
6 309 14:55 Robert Boult G/Vet
7 275 16:45 Hugh Vivian Finsbury Park CC G/Vet
8 270 +1 lap Martin Hall Mad Cow Racing G/Vet
9 259 +1 lap Gary Smith Lee Valley Velo G/Vet
10 310 +1 lap Guy Pitt G/Vet
11 280 +1 lap Gary Byford Walden Velo G/Vet
12 329 +1 lap Mark Hindley Dulwich Paragon G/Vet
13 316 +1 lap Joe Czermszvip Hackney BMX G/Vet
14 299 +1 lap Tim Tovey G/Vet
251 DNF Richard Lewey Crystal Palace Triathletes G/Vet
269 DNF Geoffrey Wilkinson G/Vet
Super Vet Men
1 260 +1 lap Terry Whalley Ford Cycling Club S/Vet 1st
2 238 +1 lap Peter Douglas Finsbury Park CC S/Vet 2nd
Youth/Juvenile
1 87 +1 lap Titouan Barthelemy Herne Hill Youth Cycling Club Youth 1st U16
2 88 +1 lap Jake Darragh Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Youth 2nd U16
3 17 +2 laps Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers Juvenile 1st U14
4 82 +2 laps Harrison Powell Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Juvenile 2nd U14
5 490 +2 laps Harley Peu CC Ashwell Wm Juvenile 1st U14 Girl
6 79 +2 laps Francis Watling High Beach Youth Cycling Club Juvenile 3rd U14
7 494 +2 laps Hugo Clague Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Juvenile
U12
1 58 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U12 1st U12
2 22 Jake Carter Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U12 2nd U12
3 60 Harry Nyman High Beach Youth Cycling Club U12 3rd U12
4 23 Sapphire Curtis St Ives CC Wm U12 1st U12 Girl
5 53 Oliver Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U12
6 59 Thulani Miambo Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U10 1st U10
7 52 Owen Kreisky Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U10 2nd U10
8 57 William Woods Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U10 3rd U10
9 74 Jaden Whiffin Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U12
10 64 Elliot Wiffin Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U10
11 55 Erin Duddell Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Wm U12 2nd U12 Girl
12 500 Isabel Nyman High Beach Youth Cycling Club Wm U10 1st U10 Girl
13 51 Rebecca Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Wm U10 2nd U10 Girl
14 492 +1 lap Charley Kennerly High Beach Youth Cycling Club U10
15 54 +1 lap Emily Lockett Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Wm U10 3rd U10 Girl
DNF 493 Lucy Marsh High Beach Youth Cycling Club Wm U10
Youth
1 87 +1 lap Titouan Barthelemy Herne Hill Youth Cycling Club Youth 1st U16
2 88 +1 lap Jake Darragh Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Youth 2nd U16
Juvenile
1 17 +2 laps Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers Juvenile 1st U14
2 82 +2 laps Harrison Powell Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Juvenile 2nd U14
3 490 +2 laps Harley Peu CC Ashwell Wm Juvenile 1st U14 Girl
4 79 +2 laps Francis Watling High Beach Youth Cycling Club Juvenile 3rd U14
5 494 +2 laps Hugo Clague Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Juvenile

U12s series standings after round 6

The first 15 finishers in each category will receive series points as follows: 20, 18, 16, 14, 12, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1. 20/05/15 27/05/15 03/06/15 10/06/2015 Av. 17/06/15 24/06/15 01/07/15 Volunteer Score
Pos Bib No Surname First Name Club/Team Cat Gender TOTAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V
Under 12 Boys
10 17 Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers U12 Male 20 20
11 21 George Happe Independant U12 Male 10 10
2 22 Jake Carter Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U12 Male 88 16 14 18 20 20
6 50 Harvey Nelson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U12 Male 59 14 10 12 9 14
5 53 Oliver Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U12 Male 68 14 12 14 12 16
4 56 Hayden Merritt High Beach Youth Cycling Club U12 Male 69 18 18 16 17
3 58 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U12 Male 83 16 12 20 17 18
1 60 Harry Nyman High Beach Youth Cycling Club U12 Male 90 20 18 18 16 18
12 66 Ethan Green Independant U12 Male 8 8
13 67 Tom Rush Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U12 Male 7 7
8 69 Morgan Czermszua Hackney BMX U12 Male 28 14 14
7 70 Alex Howe Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U12 Male 41 12 10 9 10
9 74 Jaden Whiffin Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U12 Male 24 12 12
75 Kieron Wakefield PTE U12 Male A
Under 10 Boys
7 19 Alfie Osborne Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U10 Male 16 16
2nd 52 Owen Kreisky Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U10 Male 87 16 18 14 17 18 18
3rd 57 William Woods Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U10 Male 75 14 14 16 15 14 16
1st 59 Thulani Mlambo Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U10 Male 100 20 20 20 20 20 20
4 61 Nathaniel Marsh Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U10 Male 46 18 18 10
9 62 Oliver McManus Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U10 Male 12 12
9 64 Elliot Wiffin Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U10 Male 12 12
6 68 Benjamin Au Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U10 Male 36 10 12 14
5 71 Laurence Howe Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U10 Male 39 9 10 10 10
73 Max Parsons Team Darenth U10 Male A
9 492 Charley Kennerly High Beach Youth Cycling Club U10 Male 12 12
7 497 Jasper Herbert High Beach Youth Cycling Club U10 Male 16 16
Under 12 Girls
1 23 Sapphire Curtis St Ives CC Wm U12 Female 80 20 20 20 20
2 55 Erin Duddell Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Wm U12 Female 76 20 18 18 20
3 72 Elenor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Wm U12 Female 36 18 18
4 495 Tilly Briscoe High Beach Youth Cycling Club Wm U12 Female 16 16
Under 10 Girls
5 16 Tulsi Bakrania Team Darenth Wm U10 Female 18 18
4 18 Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth Wm U10 Female 20 20
1st 51 Rebecca Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Wm U10 Female 99 20 16 20 19 20 20
2nd 54 Emily Lockett Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Wm U10 Female 78 18 14 16 16 14
7 65 Azura Davis-Izzaro High Beach Youth Cycling Club Wm U10 Female 14 14
6 493 Lucy Marsh High Beach Youth Cycling Club Wm U10 Female 16 16
3 500 Isabel Nyman High Beach Youth Cycling Club Wm U10 Female 36 18 18